KRIZEACM 2016 HOLIDAY GIFT TAG!

CHECK OUT MY HOLIDAY GIFT TAG DESIGN! Use it by clicking the link below 😉

krizeacm-holiday-gift-tags

Advertisements

FREE PRINTABLE CHRISTMAS GIFT WRAPPER!

FESTIVE

Tis’ this very merry season to be jolly! This season of giving, We offer you free printable Christmas Gift Wrapper in Black and White, yup, this is our first design! You may have seen this design and the printed ones on my instagram stories. I’ve been loving it as well as my team and friends too. [btw, follow the team, @teamkcam on Instagram 🙂 ] Some already asked for a copy beforehand but I was still hesitant in doing so because IDK, Low self esteem? *yes* I didn’t trust this design at first but as soon as I got good feedbacks from my lovely supportive friends, It made me confident to present this design to you guys ❤ Props to the team for always helping me out. The other designs will be out soon 🙂

+++

LINK 

free-printable-km-merry-christmas-gift-wrapper

15282025_1354529987904284_800227230_n

15328164_1354530157904267_2115750770_n

If ever you use this design, please do take a picture and tag me on my social media accounts | @krizeacm or on @teamkcam s instagram account for us to see and repost:)

❤ Krizea Mercadal

PS lol, Christmas Gift Tags next time 🙂 ❤

Life Lately 001


Letters | Watercolor |  Abbey Sy Book | Oslo Paper | Just Nous Trois 

Letters fo layf, I’ve been practicing alot this week, I’m proud, SO PROUD.

Watercolor haven’t used watercolor for 2 months, what even?! And also out of stock na lahat nang watercolor set dito sa Ormoc. *requests for an NBS Ormoc Branch*

Abbey Sy Book medyo delayed yung pagshiship nang order so next week ko pa marereceive😭 .. but still excited tho 😍😜

Oslo Paper bec out of stock na din ang Denise Sketch Pad dito 😭

Just Nous Trois a lifetime collab with Alexa and Jeash [waw, lifetime] Art, Style and Photographs #yas #teamnotwah

Short Comeback [waw 😂 ]Post because I haven’t blogged for quite a long time [actually, for months…] and also, I deleted all my blog posts 😁😁😁 #bakit #basta #bagongbuhay #pakganern

💛K